Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Teltonika Networks Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:2024 08 22 Product accessory packaging changes
(view source)
Revision as of 09:53, 22 August 2024
3 bytes removed
,
09:53
→2024.08.22: PR4IO17K Product accessory packaging changes
Line 40:
Line 40:
|-
|-
| style="width: 221px; text-align: left; background: white;" | Model
| style="width: 221px; text-align: left; background: white;" | Model
−
|-
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | PR4IO17K
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | PR4IO17K
|-
|-
RytisB
Administrators
6,000
edits