Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Teltonika Networks Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
RUT950 Product Change Notifications
(view source)
Revision as of 16:06, 22 January 2019
157 bytes removed
,
16:06, 22 January 2019
→2019.01.22: visual design changes
Line 35:
Line 35:
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | Change reasons
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | Change reasons
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" colspan="2" | Mechanical changes - design improvement.
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" colspan="2" | Mechanical changes - design improvement.
−
|-
−
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | Product release date
−
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" colspan="2" | December 2018, week 50
|-
|-
|}
|}
Dziugas
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
31,703
edits