Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Teltonika Networks Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Main Page demo
(view source)
Revision as of 15:34, 10 June 2020
285 bytes added
,
15:34, 10 June 2020
no edit summary
Line 121:
Line 121:
|Product Information Resources
|Product Information Resources
|-
|-
−
|[[Downloads]]
+
−
|-
|[[Accessories]]
|[[Accessories]]
|-
|-
|[[Certificates]]
|[[Certificates]]
|-
|-
−
|[[
General Information
|
etc.
]]
+
|[[
Downloads]]
+
|
-
+
|<div class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="align: center;">[[GPL]]<br>
+
[[Marketing Material]]<br>
+
[[Nomenclature, classification, identification codes|Nomenclature]]<br>
+
[[Product Change Notifications]]<br>
+
[[RMA]]<br>
+
[[Software Development Kit|Software Development Kit (SDK)]]<br>
+
[[Use Cases
]]
<br>
+
</div>
|-
|-
|
|
Dziugas
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
31,703
edits