Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
PDF Export
More
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
TRB245 クイック・スタート・ガイド
(view source)
Revision as of 16:36, 13 December 2023
148 bytes added
,
16:36, 13 December 2023
no edit summary
Line 28:
Line 28:
|-
|-
|RF テクノロジー
|RF テクノロジー
−
|2G, 3G, 4G
+
|2G, 3G, 4G
, GNSS
|-
|-
|最大 RF 電力
|最大 RF 電力
Line 36:
Line 36:
|-
|-
|電源アダプタ
|電源アダプタ
−
|入力: 0.45 A@100-240 VAC, 出力: 9 VDC, 1A,
4ピン プラグ
+
|入力: 0.45 A@100-240 VAC, 出力: 9 VDC, 1A,
2ピン, コード端末端子つき
|-
|-
|モバイルアンテナ
|モバイルアンテナ
|699-868/1850-2690 MHz, 50 Ω, VSWR<3, 利得** 1 dBi, 全方位, SMA オス型コネクタ
|699-868/1850-2690 MHz, 50 Ω, VSWR<3, 利得** 1 dBi, 全方位, SMA オス型コネクタ
+
|-
+
|GNSSアンテナ
+
|1575.42~1602 MHz, 2.2~5 VDC, VSWR<2.0, 利得** 28 dB (typ.), RHCP 偏光, SMA オス型コネクタ
|}
|}
Sabanskyte Guste
Administrators
1,047
edits
Navigation menu
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
login
Personal tools
Log in
Create account
EN
EN
LT
DE
IT
ES
FR
RU
PL
PT
BR
JA
TR
NAVIGATION
Recent changes
What links here
Upload file
Tools
Categories
BAT Uninterruptable Power Supplies
Downloads
FAQ
General Information
IoT Platforms
OTD Outdoor routers
RUT Routers
RUTC Routers
RUTM Routers
RUTX Routers
TAP Access Points
TCR Routers
TRB Gateways
TRM Modems
TSF Switches
TSW Switches
EOL Products