Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
PDF Export
More
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
TRB245 RCM
(view source)
Revision as of 13:36, 31 December 2020
211 bytes removed
,
13:36, 31 December 2020
no edit summary
Line 10:
Line 10:
| style="background: #EEECE1;" | Description
| style="background: #EEECE1;" | Description
|-
|-
−
|
ETSI EN 301 908-1 V11.1.1 / ETSI EN 301 908-2 V11.1.2 <br> ETSI EN 301 908-13 V11.1.2 <br>
AS/CA S042.1: 2018
/
AS/CA S042.4: 2018
+
| AS/CA S042.1: 2018
+
AS/CA S042.4: 2018
+
+
AS/ACIF S042.3: 2005
| Telecommunications (Mobile Equipment Air Interface) Technical Standard 2018
| Telecommunications (Mobile Equipment Air Interface) Technical Standard 2018
|-
|-
−
| AS/NZS 62368.1:
2018
+
| AS/NZS 62368.1:
2014 (Second Edition)
| Telecommunication (Customer equipment Safety) Technical Standard 2018
| Telecommunication (Customer equipment Safety) Technical Standard 2018
−
|-
−
| AS/NZS 4268:2017 <br> ETSI EN 300 328 V2.1.1 / ETSI EN 300 440 V2.1.1 <br> ETSI EN 301 893 V2.1.1 / ETSI EN 303 413 V1.1.1
−
| Radiocommunications (Short Range Devices) Standard 2014
|-
|-
| AS/NZS CISPR 32: 2015
| AS/NZS CISPR 32: 2015
−
| Radiocommunications (Electromagnetic Compatibility) Standard
2008
+
| Radiocommunications (Electromagnetic Compatibility) Standard
2017
|-
|-
−
|
AS&NZS 2772.2-2016 <br> ARPANSA
Standard
RPS3-2002
+
|
Radiocommunications (Electromagnetic Radiation – Human Exposure)
Standard
2014
| Radiocommunications (Electromagnetic Radiation – Human Exposure) Standard 2014
| Radiocommunications (Electromagnetic Radiation – Human Exposure) Standard 2014
|-
|-
Martynas.Serapinas
Administrators
1,368
edits
Navigation menu
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
login
Personal tools
Log in
Create account
EN
EN
LT
DE
IT
ES
FR
RU
PL
PT
BR
JA
TR
NAVIGATION
Recent changes
Random page
What links here
Upload file
Help
Tools
Categories
BAT Uninterruptable Power Supplies
Downloads
FAQ
General Information
IoT Platforms
OTD Outdoor routers
RUT Routers
RUTC Routers
RUTM Routers
RUTX Routers
TAP Access Points
TCR Routers
TRB Gateways
TRM Modems
TSF Switches
TSW Switches
EOL Products