Jump to content

Main Page: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
Visitors are also free to contribute to improving the documentation, even without having to log in. Your edits will be submitted for review and, if they are correct and useful, they will be approved and made visible to all users.
Visitors are also free to contribute to improving the documentation, even without having to log in. Your edits will be submitted for review and, if they are correct and useful, they will be approved and made visible to all users.
{| class="main-table w-100" style="height:auto; width:100%;" align="center"
{| class="main-table w-100" style="height:auto; width:100%;" align="center"
| style="height:5%; width:14%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
| style="height:5%; width:25%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
{| style="width: 100%"
{| style="width: 100%"
![[File:Networking_rutxxx_icon_v1.png|64px|link=RUT Routers]]
![[File:Networking_rutxxx_icon_v1.png|64px|link=RUT Routers]]
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
|[[RUT241]]
|[[RUT241]]
|-
|[[RUT260]]
|-
|-
|[[RUT300]]
|[[RUT300]]
Line 26: Line 28:
|-
|-
|[[RUT901]]
|[[RUT901]]
|-
|[[RUT906]]
|-
|-
|[[RUT950]]
|[[RUT950]]
Line 35: Line 39:
|[[RUT956]]
|[[RUT956]]
|}
|}
| style="height:5%; width:14%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
| style="height:5%; width:25%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
{| style="width: 100%"
{| style="width: 100%"
![[File:Networking_rutx_icon_v1.png|64px|link=RUTX Routers]]
![[File:Networking_rutx_icon_v1.png|64px|link=RUTX Routers]]
Line 59: Line 63:
|[[RUTX50]]
|[[RUTX50]]
|}
|}
| style="height:5%; width:14%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
| style="height:5%; width:12.5%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
{| style="width: 100%"
![[File:Networking_rutx_icon_v1.png|64px|link=RUTM Routers]]
|-
|'''[[RUTM Routers|RUTM]]'''
|-
|Industrial Routers
|-
|[[RUTM50]]
|}
| style="height:5%; width:25%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
{| style="width: 100%"
{| style="width: 100%"
![[File:Networking_trb_icon_v1.png|64px|link=TRB Gateways]]
![[File:Networking_trb_icon_v1.png|64px|link=TRB Gateways]]
Line 83: Line 97:
|[[TRB500]]
|[[TRB500]]
|}
|}
| style="height:5%; width:14%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
| style="height:5%; width:25%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
{| style="width: 100%"
{| style="width: 100%"
![[File:Networking_tcr_icon_v1.png|74px|link=TCR Routers]]
![[File:Networking_tcr_icon_v1.png|74px|link=TCR Routers]]
Line 95: Line 109:
|
|
|}
|}
| style="height:5%; width:14%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
|}
<br>
----
{| class="main-table w-100" style="height:auto; width:100%;" align="center"
| style="height:5%; width:12.5%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
{| style="width: 100%"
![[File:Networking_tap100_icon_v1.png|74px|link=TAP Access Points]]
|-
|'''[[TAP Access Points|TAP]]'''
|-
|Wireless Access Points
|-
|[[TAP100]]
|-
|-
|[[TAP200]]
|-
|
|}
| style="height:5%; width:12.5%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
{| style="width: 100%"
{| style="width: 100%"
![[File:Networking_tsw_icon_v1.png|64px|link=TSW Switches]]
![[File:Networking_tsw_icon_v1.png|64px|link=TSW Switches]]
Line 114: Line 147:
|-
|-
|[[TSW200]]
|[[TSW200]]
|-
|[[TSW202]]
|-
|-
|[[TSW210]]
|[[TSW210]]
|-
|[[TSW212]]
|-
|-
|[[TSW304]]
|[[TSW304]]
Line 121: Line 158:
|
|
|}
|}
| style="height:5%; width:14%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
| style="height:5%; width:12.5%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
{| style="width: 100%"
{| style="width: 100%"
![[File:Networking_tsw_icon_v1.png|64px|link=BAT Uninterruptable Power Supplies]]
![[File:Networking_tsw_icon_v1.png|64px|link=BAT Uninterruptable Power Supplies]]
Line 133: Line 170:
|
|
|}
|}
| style="height:5%; width:14%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
| style="height:5%; width:12.5%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
{| style="width: 100%"
{| style="width: 100%"
![[File:Networking_trm_icon_v1.png|64px|link=TRM Modems]]
![[File:Networking_trm_icon_v1.png|64px|link=TRM Modems]]
Line 227: Line 264:
|-
|-
|[[Nomenclature, classification, identification codes|Nomenclature]]
|[[Nomenclature, classification, identification codes|Nomenclature]]
|-
|[[TAC codes]]
|-
|-
|[[Product Change Notifications]]
|[[Product Change Notifications]]