Jump to content

Main Page: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
(27 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
Visitors are also free to contribute to improving the documentation, even without having to log in. Your edits will be submitted for review and, if they are correct and useful, they will be approved and made visible to all users.
Visitors are also free to contribute to improving the documentation, even without having to log in. Your edits will be submitted for review and, if they are correct and useful, they will be approved and made visible to all users.
{| class="main-table w-100" style="height:auto; width:100%;" align="center"
{| class="main-table w-100" style="height:auto; width:100%;" align="center"
| style="height:5%; width:20%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
| style="height:5%; width:25%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
{| style="width: 100%"
{| style="width: 100%"
![[File:Networking_rutxxx_icon_v1.png|64px|link=RUT Routers]]
![[File:Networking_rutxxx_icon_v1.png|64px|link=RUT Routers]]
Line 10: Line 10:
|-
|-
|Industrial Routers
|Industrial Routers
|-
|[[RUT200]]
|-
|-
|[[RUT230]]
|[[RUT230]]
|-
|-
|[[RUT240]]
|[[RUT240]]
|-
|[[RUT241]]
|-
|[[RUT260]]
|-
|-
|[[RUT300]]
|[[RUT300]]
Line 21: Line 27:
|[[RUT850]]
|[[RUT850]]
|-
|-
|[[RUT900]]
|[[RUT901]]
|-
|[[RUT906]]
|-
|-
|[[RUT950]]
|[[RUT950]]
|-
|[[RUT951]]
|-
|-
|[[RUT955]]
|[[RUT955]]
|-
|[[RUT956]]
|}
|}
| style="height:5%; width:20%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
| style="height:5%; width:25%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
{| style="width: 100%"
{| style="width: 100%"
![[File:Networking_rutx_icon_v1.png|64px|link=RUTX Routers]]
![[File:Networking_rutx_icon_v1.png|64px|link=RUTX Routers]]
Line 46: Line 58:
|-
|-
|[[RUTXR1]]
|[[RUTXR1]]
|-
|[[RUTX14]]
|-
|[[RUTX50]]
|}
|}
| style="height:5%; width:20%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
| style="height:5%; width:12.5%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
{| style="width: 100%"
![[File:Networking_rutx_icon_v1.png|64px|link=RUTM Routers]]
|-
|'''[[RUTM Routers|RUTM]]'''
|-
|Industrial Routers
|-
|[[RUTM50]]
|}
| style="height:5%; width:25%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
{| style="width: 100%"
{| style="width: 100%"
![[File:Networking_trb_icon_v1.png|64px|link=TRB Gateways]]
![[File:Networking_trb_icon_v1.png|64px|link=TRB Gateways]]
Line 60: Line 86:
|-
|-
|[[TRB142]]
|[[TRB142]]
|-
|[[TRB143]]
|-
|-
|[[TRB145]]
|[[TRB145]]
Line 66: Line 94:
|-
|-
|[[TRB255]]
|[[TRB255]]
|-
|[[TRB500]]
|}
|}
| style="height:5%; width:20%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
| style="height:5%; width:25%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
{| style="width: 100%"
![[File:Networking_tcr_icon_v1.png|74px|link=TCR Routers]]
|-
|'''[[TCR Routers|TCR]]'''
|-
|Consumer Routers
|-
|[[TCR100]]
|-
|
|}
|}
<br>
----
{| class="main-table w-100" style="height:auto; width:100%;" align="center"
| style="height:5%; width:12.5%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
{| style="width: 100%"
![[File:Networking_tap100_icon_v1.png|74px|link=TAP Access Points]]
|-
|'''[[TAP Access Points|TAP]]'''
|-
|Wireless Access Points
|-
|[[TAP100]]
|-
|-
|[[TAP200]]
|-
|
|}
| style="height:5%; width:12.5%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
{| style="width: 100%"
{| style="width: 100%"
![[File:Networking_tsw_icon_v1.png|64px|link=TSW Switches]]
![[File:Networking_tsw_icon_v1.png|64px|link=TSW Switches]]
Line 74: Line 135:
|-
|-
|Industrial Switches
|Industrial Switches
|-
|[[TSW010]]
|-
|-
|[[TSW100]]
|[[TSW100]]
|-
|[[TSW101]]
|-
|-
|[[TSW110]]
|[[TSW110]]
|-
|[[TSW114]]
|-
|[[TSW200]]
|-
|[[TSW202]]
|-
|[[TSW210]]
|-
|[[TSW212]]
|-
|[[TSW304]]
|-
|
|}
| style="height:5%; width:12.5%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
{| style="width: 100%"
![[File:Networking_tsw_icon_v1.png|64px|link=BAT Uninterruptable Power Supplies]]
|-
|'''[[BAT Uninterruptable Power Supplies|BAT]]'''
|-
|Uninterruptable Power Supplies
|-
|[[BAT120]]
|-
|-
|
|
|}
|}
| style="height:5%; width:20%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
| style="height:5%; width:12.5%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
{| style="width: 100%"
{| style="width: 100%"
![[File:Networking_trm_icon_v1.png|64px|link=TRM Modems]]
![[File:Networking_trm_icon_v1.png|64px|link=TRM Modems]]
Line 169: Line 258:
|-
|-
|[[Certificates]]
|[[Certificates]]
|-
|[[Devices Security]]
|-
|-
|[[GPL]]
|[[GPL]]
|-
|-
|[[Nomenclature, classification, identification codes|Nomenclature]]
|[[Nomenclature, classification, identification codes|Nomenclature]]
|-
|[[TAC codes]]
|-
|-
|[[Product Change Notifications]]
|[[Product Change Notifications]]