Jump to content

TRB141 Marketing Material: Difference between revisions

From Teltonika Networks Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
|+
|+
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 270px" | [[File:TRB141_Black_K.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/TRB141_K.png|210px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 270px" | [[File:TRB141_Black_K_v1.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/TRB141_Black_K_v1.png|210px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 270px" | [[File:TRB141_Black_D.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/TRB141_D.png|210px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 270px" | [[File:TRB141_Black_D_v1.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/TRB141_Black_D_v1.png|210px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 270px" | [[File:TRB141_Black_T.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/TRB141_T.png|210px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 270px" | [[File:TRB141_Black_T_v1.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/TRB141_Black_T_v1.png|210px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 270px" | [[File:TRB141-Black-web-icon.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/TRB141-web icon.png|210px|center]]
|-
|-
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''TRB141'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''TRB141'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''TRB141'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''TRB141'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''TRB141'''
Line 24: Line 22:
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
|+
|+
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 270px" | [[File:TRB141_Black_F.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/TRB141_F.png|210px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 270px" | [[File:TRB141_Black_F_v1.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/TRB141_Black_F_v1.png|210px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 270px" | [[File:TRB141_Black_B.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/TRB141_B.png|210px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 270px" | [[File:TRB141_Black_B_v1.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/TRB141_Black_B_v1.png|210px|center]]


|-
|-
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Front panel'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Front panel'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Back panel'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Back panel'''
|-
|}
</font>
==Posters==
<font size="-1">
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
|+
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 253px" | [[File:TRB141_Black_1920x760-hero.jpg|link=Special:Redirect/file/TRB141_1920x760-hero.jpg|300px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 253px" | [[File:TRB141_Black-dd.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/TRB141-dd.png|300px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 253px" | [[File:TRB141_Black.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/TRB141-flyer.png|300px|center]]
|-
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Poster'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Poster'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Poster'''
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 87: Line 69:
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
|+
|+
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 253px" | [[File:TRB141_1920x760-hero.jpg|link=Special:Redirect/file/TRB141_1920x760-hero.jpg|300px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 253px" | [[File:TRB141_Black_1920x760-hero.jpg|link=Special:Redirect/file/TRB141_Black_1920x760-hero.jpg|300px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 253px" | [[File:TRB141-dd.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/TRB141-dd.png|300px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 253px" | [[File:TRB141_Black-dd.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/TRB141_Black-dd.png|300px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 253px" | [[File:TRB141-flyer.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/TRB141-flyer.png|300px|center]]
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 253px" | [[File:TRB141_Black.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/TRB141_Black.png|300px|center]]
|-
|-
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Poster'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Poster'''

Latest revision as of 15:27, 18 February 2025

Main Page > TRB Gateways > TRB141 > TRB141 Marketing Material

From 2024 Q4

High definition photos


TRB141 TRB141 TRB141


Front panel Back panel

Up to 2024 Q4

High definition photos


TRB141 TRB141 TRB141 TRB141


Front panel Back panel

Posters

Poster Poster Poster