OSS: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[RUT200 Firmware Downloads]] | |[[RUT200 Firmware Downloads]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[RUT206 Firmware Downloads]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[RUT230 Firmware Downloads]] | |[[RUT230 Firmware Downloads]] | ||
| Line 119: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[RUTM11 Firmware Downloads]] | |[[RUTM11 Firmware Downloads]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[RUTM30 Firmware Downloads]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[RUTM31 Firmware Downloads]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[RUTM50 Firmware Downloads]] | |[[RUTM50 Firmware Downloads]] | ||
| Line 127: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[RUTM54 Firmware Downloads]] | |[[RUTM54 Firmware Downloads]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[RUTM56 Firmware Downloads]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[RUTM59 Firmware Downloads]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| style="height:5%; width:14%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" | | | style="height:5%; width:14%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" | | ||
| Line 162: | Line 172: | ||
---- | ---- | ||
{| class="main-table w-100" style="height:auto; width:100%;" align="center" | {| class="main-table w-100" style="height:auto; width:100%;" align="center" | ||
| style="height:5%; width:14%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" | | |||
{| style="width: 100%" | |||
![[File:Networking_dap_icon.png|74px|link=DAP Industrial Access Points]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[DAP Industrial Access Points|DAP]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|Industrial Wireless Access Points | |||
|- | |||
|[[DAP140 Firmware Downloads]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[DAP142 Firmware Downloads]] | |||
|} | |||
| style="height:5%; width:14%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" | | | style="height:5%; width:14%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" | | ||
{| style="width: 100%" | {| style="width: 100%" | ||
| Line 207: | Line 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[TSW212 Firmware Downloads]] | |[[TSW212 Firmware Downloads]] | ||
|} | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
---- | |||
{| class="main-table w-100" style="height:auto; width:100%;" align="center" | |||
| style="height:5%; width:14%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" | | |||
{| style="width: 20%" | |||
![[File:Networking_trb_icon_v1.png|74px|link=NTP Servers]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[NTP Servers|NTP]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|NTP Servers | |||
|- | |||
|[[NTP001 Firmware Downloads]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||