Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Teltonika Networks Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
RUT955 TAC codes
(view source)
Revision as of 16:14, 3 September 2018
136 bytes added
,
16:14, 3 September 2018
→Attachments
Line 8:
Line 8:
! scope="col" | Production codes
! scope="col" | Production codes
! scope="col" | TAC
! scope="col" | TAC
+
|-
+
| RUT955H***** || TAC 86675804
|-
|-
| RUT955H*****, RUT955J*****, RUT955M*****|| 86110703
| RUT955H*****, RUT955J*****, RUT955M*****|| 86110703
Line 16:
Line 18:
{|style="margin: 0 auto;valign="left""
{|style="margin: 0 auto;valign="left""
+
| [[File:TAC 86675804.png|thumb|left|300px|x300px|TAC 86675804]]
| [[File:Nomenclature classification codes tac quectel ec25.PNG|thumb|left|300px|x300px|TAC 86110703]]
| [[File:Nomenclature classification codes tac quectel ec25.PNG|thumb|left|300px|x300px|TAC 86110703]]
| [[File:Nomenclature classification codes tac huawei25.PNG|thumb|left|300px|x300px|TAC 86046102]]
| [[File:Nomenclature classification codes tac huawei25.PNG|thumb|left|300px|x300px|TAC 86046102]]
|}
|}
−
You can the find
PDF
version
of TAC
86110703
'''[[Media:TAC 86110703.pdf|
here
]]'''
and of TAC 86046102
'''[[Media:TAC 86046102.pdf|
here
]]'''
.
+
PDF
versions
of TAC
code declarations:
+
* '''[[Media:TAC 86675804.pdf|86675804]]'''
+
*
'''[[Media:TAC 86110703.pdf|
TAC 86110703
]]'''
+
*
'''[[Media:TAC 86046102.pdf|
TAC 86046102
]]'''
+
{{tac links}}
{{tac links}}
Dziugas
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
31,703
edits