Template:Networking device driver: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! style="text-align: left; background: white;" | Changelog | ! style="text-align: left; background: white;" | Changelog | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | <b>[[Media:Driver | | style="text-align: left; background: white;" | <b>[[Media:Quectel LTE 5G Windows USB Driver V2.1.zip|Quectel LTE 5G Windows USB Driver V2.1.zip]]</b> | ||
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | <b>2019-07-08</b> | | style="text-align: left; background: white;" | <b>2019-07-08</b> | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | <b>[[Media:Quectel_Android_RIL_SR01A41V35.zip|Quectel Android 5.0 RIL Driver]]</b> | |||
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | <b>2020-05-11</b> | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | <b>[[Media:Quectel Android 11.0 RIL Driver master-beta.zip|Quectel Android 11.0 RIL Driver master-beta]]</b> | |||
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | <b>2021-06-02</b> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||