Jump to content

TRB245 RCM: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
| style="background: #EEECE1;" | Description
| style="background: #EEECE1;" | Description
|-
|-
| ETSI EN 301 908-1 V11.1.1 / ETSI EN 301 908-2 V11.1.2 <br> ETSI EN 301 908-13 V11.1.2 <br> AS/CA S042.1: 2018 / AS/CA S042.4: 2018
| AS/CA S042.1: 2018  
AS/CA S042.4: 2018
 
AS/ACIF S042.3: 2005
| Telecommunications (Mobile Equipment Air Interface) Technical Standard 2018
| Telecommunications (Mobile Equipment Air Interface) Technical Standard 2018
|-
|-
| AS/NZS 62368.1:2018
| AS/NZS 62368.1:2014 (Second Edition)
| Telecommunication (Customer equipment Safety) Technical Standard 2018
| Telecommunication (Customer equipment Safety) Technical Standard 2018
|-
| AS/NZS 4268:2017 <br> ETSI EN 300 328 V2.1.1 / ETSI EN 300 440 V2.1.1 <br> ETSI EN 301 893 V2.1.1  / ETSI EN 303 413 V1.1.1
| Radiocommunications (Short Range Devices) Standard 2014
|-
|-
| AS/NZS CISPR 32: 2015
| AS/NZS CISPR 32: 2015
| Radiocommunications (Electromagnetic Compatibility) Standard 2008
| Radiocommunications (Electromagnetic Compatibility) Standard 2017
|-
|-
| AS&NZS 2772.2-2016 <br> ARPANSA Standard RPS3-2002
| Radiocommunications (Electromagnetic Radiation – Human Exposure) Standard 2014
| Radiocommunications (Electromagnetic Radiation – Human Exposure) Standard 2014
| Radiocommunications (Electromagnetic Radiation – Human Exposure) Standard 2014
|-
|-