RUT241 Marketing Material: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Gytispieze (talk | contribs) Created page with "==High definition photos== <font size="-1"> {| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white" |+ | style="border:1px solid white; width: 290px" | File:..." |
Gytispieze (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 270px" | [[File:RUT241_front1.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/RUT241_front1.png|230px|center]] | | style="border:1px solid white; width: 270px" | [[File:RUT241_front1.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/RUT241_front1.png|230px|center]] | ||
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 290px" | [[File:RUT241_double1.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/RUT241_double1.png|200px|center]] | | style="border:1px solid white; width: 290px" | [[File:RUT241_double1.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/RUT241_double1.png|200px|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''RUT241''' | | style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''RUT241''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''RUT241''' | | style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''RUT241''' | ||
| Line 25: | Line 23: | ||
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Front panel''' | | style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Front panel''' | ||
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Back panel''' | | style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''Back panel''' | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</font> | |||
==Posters== | |||
<font size="-1"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white" | |||
|+ | |||
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 290px" | [[File:RUT241_social1.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/RUT241_social1.png|200px|center]] | |||
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 270px" | [[File:RUT241_social2.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/RUT241_social2.png|230px|center]] | |||
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 290px" | [[File:RUT241_poster1.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/RUT241_poster1.png|200px|center]] | |||
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 270px" | [[File:RUT241_poster2.png|link=Special:Redirect/file/RUT241_poster2.png|230px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''RUT241 Social''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''RUT241 Social''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''RUT241 Poster''' | |||
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''RUT241 Poster''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</font> | </font> | ||








