Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Teltonika Networks Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
RUT950 Connection status LEDs
(view source)
Revision as of 08:58, 17 November 2017
181 bytes added
,
08:58, 17 November 2017
no edit summary
Line 21:
Line 21:
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Green and red blinking alternatively ever 500 ms
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Green and red blinking alternatively ever 500 ms
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | No SIM or bad PIN
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | No SIM or bad PIN
+
|-
+
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Green, red and yellow blinking alternatively every 500 ms
+
| style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Connecting to GSM
|-
|-
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Red blinking every 1 sec
! style="text-align: left; vertical-align: top;" | Red blinking every 1 sec
Dziugas
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
31,703
edits