Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Teltonika Networks Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:Networking tsw100 first start safety information
(view source)
Revision as of 16:21, 12 October 2022
37 bytes removed
,
16:21, 12 October 2022
→Safety information
Line 15:
Line 15:
|Max PoE power budget at PSE**
|Max PoE power budget at PSE**
|120 W
|120 W
−
|-
−
|Max Ethernet cable length
−
|100 m
|-
|-
! colspan="2" |Bundled accessories specifications***
! colspan="2" |Bundled accessories specifications***
RytisB
Administrators
5,891
edits