Main Page demo: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
{| class="main-table w-100" style="height:auto; width:100%;" align="center" | {| class="main-table w-100" style="height:auto; width:100%;" align="center" | ||
| style="height:5%; width:25%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" | | |||
| style="height:5%; width: | |||
{| style="width: 100%" | {| style="width: 100%" | ||
![[File: | ![[File:Test_icon_faq_4.png|64px|link=IoT Platforms]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[FAQ]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Frequently Asked Questions | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[FAQ|Networking FAQ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[RMS FAQ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 113: | Line 112: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| style="height:5%; width: | | style="height:5%; width:25%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" | | ||
{| style="width: 100%" | {| style="width: 100%" | ||
![[File: | ![[File:Test_icon_faq_4.png|64px|link=Downloads]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[Downloads]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |File Downloads | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[FW & SDK Downloads|FW & SDK]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Marketing Material]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Downloads | |[[Photos, PDFs & Other Downloads|Photos, PDFs & Other]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 141: | Line 130: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| style="height:5%; width: | | style="height:5%; width:25%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" | | ||
{| style="width: 100%" | {| style="width: 100%" | ||
![[File: | ![[File:Networking_iot_platforms_icon_v1.png|64px|link=IoT Platforms]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[ | |'''[[IoT Platforms]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Teltonika RMS & Others | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[RMS]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[IoT Platforms|Third party platforms]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 160: | Line 149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
| style="height:5%; width:25%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" | | |||
{| style="width: 100%" | |||
![[File:Test_icon_general_information_3.png|64px|link=General Information]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[General Information]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|Product Information Resources | |||
|- | |||
|[[Product Accessories|Accessories]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Certificates]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[GPL]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nomenclature, classification, identification codes|Nomenclature]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[RMA]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Use Cases]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||