Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Teltonika Networks Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
QSG TSW202
(view source)
Revision as of 17:57, 11 October 2023
97 bytes added
,
17:57, 11 October 2023
→General
Line 19:
Line 19:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|- style="font-weight:bold;"
|- style="font-weight:bold;"
−
! colspan="2" |
Radio
specifications
+
! colspan="2" |
Technical
specifications
|-
|-
−
|-
style="font
-
weight:bold;"
+
|
Input voltage range
−
|
colspan="2" style="text-align:center;"
|
Bundled accessories specifications*
+
|7
-
57 VDC
+
|
-
+
|
Max power consumption
+
|
8 W
|-
|-
|Max PoE power budget at PSE
|Max PoE power budget at PSE
|240 W*
|240 W*
+
|- style="font-weight:bold;"
+
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | Bundled accessories specifications*
|-
|-
+
|Power adapter
+
|No accessories
|}
|}
RytisB
Administrators
5,896
edits