Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Teltonika Networks Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Draft:PR5MEC25 Product Change Notifications 04 16
(view source)
Revision as of 13:08, 17 April 2024
280 bytes removed
,
17 April
no edit summary
Line 42:
Line 42:
|-
|-
| style="width: 221px; text-align: left; background: white;" | Model
| style="width: 221px; text-align: left; background: white;" | Model
−
| style="width: 448px;
text-align: left; background: white;" | Affected order codes
+
| style="width: 448px; text-align: left; background: white;" | PR5MEC25
−
| style="width: 448px; text-align: left; background: white;" | Order code changes
−
|-
−
| style="
text-align: left; background: white;" | PR5MEC25
−
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | PR5MEC25 ******
−
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | No changes
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | Upcoming change date
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | Upcoming change date
RytisB
Administrators
6,139
edits