Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Teltonika Networks Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
General Networking Design Material
(view source)
Revision as of 10:17, 22 October 2018
327 bytes added
,
10:17, 22 October 2018
no edit summary
Line 29:
Line 29:
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''RUT composition'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''RUT composition'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''RUT composition'''
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''RUT composition'''
+
|-
+
|}
+
</font>
+
+
<font size="-1">
+
{| class="wikitable" style="border:2px solid white; background: white"
+
|+
+
| style="border:1px solid white; width: 300px" | [[File:RUT-TRB.png|link=https://wiki.teltonika-networks.com/images/a/a9/RUT-TRB.png|250px|center]]
+
|-
+
| style="border:1px solid white; text-align:center" | '''RUT TRB composition'''
|-
|-
|}
|}
Dziugas
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
31,703
edits