Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Teltonika Networks Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Template:Networking device driver
(view source)
Revision as of 10:10, 2 June 2021
358 bytes added
,
10:10, 2 June 2021
m
no edit summary
Line 6:
Line 6:
! style="text-align: left; background: white;" | Changelog
! style="text-align: left; background: white;" | Changelog
|-
|-
−
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | <b>[[Media:Driver
setup
.zip|
Quectel_Driver_v2
.1 ]]</b>
+
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | <b>[[Media:
Quectel LTE 5G Windows USB
Driver
V2.1
.zip|
Quectel LTE 5G Windows USB Driver V2
.1
.zip
]]</b>
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | <b>2019-07-08</b>
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | <b>2019-07-08</b>
+
|-
+
|-
+
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | <b>[[Media:Quectel_Android_RIL_SR01A41V35.zip|Quectel Android 5.0 RIL Driver]]</b>
+
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | <b>2020-05-11</b>
+
|-
+
|-
+
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | <b>[[Media:Quectel Android 11.0 RIL Driver master-beta.zip|Quectel Android 11.0 RIL Driver master-beta]]</b>
+
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | <b>2021-06-02</b>
|-
|-
|}
|}
−
−
−
LTE&5G Windows USB Driver Installation Guide [[Media:Quectel_LTE%265G_Windows_USB_Driver_Installation_Guide_V2.1.pdf|here]]
ErnestasB
Administrators
228
edits