Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Teltonika Networks Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Template:Networking device driver
(view source)
Revision as of 10:10, 2 June 2021
235 bytes added
,
10:10, 2 June 2021
m
no edit summary
Line 10:
Line 10:
|-
|-
|-
|-
−
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | <b>[[Media:Quectel_Android_RIL_SR01A41V35.zip|Quectel Android RIL Driver]]</b>
+
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | <b>[[Media:Quectel_Android_RIL_SR01A41V35.zip|Quectel Android
5.0
RIL Driver]]</b>
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | <b>2020-05-11</b>
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | <b>2020-05-11</b>
+
|-
+
|-
+
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | <b>[[Media:Quectel Android 11.0 RIL Driver master-beta.zip|Quectel Android 11.0 RIL Driver master-beta]]</b>
+
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | <b>2021-06-02</b>
|-
|-
|}
|}
ErnestasB
Administrators
228
edits