Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Teltonika Networks Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
TRB245 RCM
(view source)
Revision as of 13:36, 31 December 2020
211 bytes removed
,
13:36, 31 December 2020
no edit summary
Line 10:
Line 10:
| style="background: #EEECE1;" | Description
| style="background: #EEECE1;" | Description
|-
|-
−
|
ETSI EN 301 908-1 V11.1.1 / ETSI EN 301 908-2 V11.1.2 <br> ETSI EN 301 908-13 V11.1.2 <br>
AS/CA S042.1: 2018
/
AS/CA S042.4: 2018
+
| AS/CA S042.1: 2018
+
AS/CA S042.4: 2018
+
+
AS/ACIF S042.3: 2005
| Telecommunications (Mobile Equipment Air Interface) Technical Standard 2018
| Telecommunications (Mobile Equipment Air Interface) Technical Standard 2018
|-
|-
−
| AS/NZS 62368.1:
2018
+
| AS/NZS 62368.1:
2014 (Second Edition)
| Telecommunication (Customer equipment Safety) Technical Standard 2018
| Telecommunication (Customer equipment Safety) Technical Standard 2018
−
|-
−
| AS/NZS 4268:2017 <br> ETSI EN 300 328 V2.1.1 / ETSI EN 300 440 V2.1.1 <br> ETSI EN 301 893 V2.1.1 / ETSI EN 303 413 V1.1.1
−
| Radiocommunications (Short Range Devices) Standard 2014
|-
|-
| AS/NZS CISPR 32: 2015
| AS/NZS CISPR 32: 2015
−
| Radiocommunications (Electromagnetic Compatibility) Standard
2008
+
| Radiocommunications (Electromagnetic Compatibility) Standard
2017
|-
|-
−
|
AS&NZS 2772.2-2016 <br> ARPANSA
Standard
RPS3-2002
+
|
Radiocommunications (Electromagnetic Radiation – Human Exposure)
Standard
2014
| Radiocommunications (Electromagnetic Radiation – Human Exposure) Standard 2014
| Radiocommunications (Electromagnetic Radiation – Human Exposure) Standard 2014
|-
|-
Martynas.Serapinas
Administrators
1,368
edits