Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Teltonika Networks Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
QSG RUTX11
(view source)
Revision as of 13:13, 13 October 2022
150 bytes added
,
13:13, 13 October 2022
→RF exposure
Line 198:
Line 198:
|23 dBm
|23 dBm
|-
|-
−
|WiFi
+
|WiFi
2.4G
|20 dBm
|20 dBm
+
|-
+
|WiFi 5G
+
|23 dBm
|}
|}
+
+
[[Image:Restrictions_LOGO.png|50px]] In all EU member states, operation of 5150-5350 MHz is restricted to indoor use only.
+
'''FCC Radiation Exposure Statement:'''
'''FCC Radiation Exposure Statement:'''
Lukas.Pipiras
Administrators
2,504
edits