Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Teltonika Networks Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Main Page
(view source)
Revision as of 09:59, 8 May 2024
697 bytes added
,
8 May
no edit summary
Line 10:
Line 10:
|-
|-
|Industrial Routers
|Industrial Routers
+
|-
+
|[[RUT140]]
+
|-
+
|[[RUT142]]
|-
|-
|[[RUT200]]
|[[RUT200]]
−
|-
−
|[[RUT230]]
|-
|-
|[[RUT240]]
|[[RUT240]]
Line 22:
Line 24:
|-
|-
|[[RUT300]]
|[[RUT300]]
+
|-
+
|[[RUT301]]
|-
|-
|[[RUT360]]
|[[RUT360]]
|-
|-
−
|[[
RUT850
]]
+
|[[
RUT361
]]
|-
|-
|[[RUT901]]
|[[RUT901]]
Line 39:
Line 43:
|[[RUT956]]
|[[RUT956]]
|}
|}
+
<div class="mw-customtoggle-15" style="margin:0 auto; vertical-align: middle; overflow:auto;">
+
'''EOL products [+/-]''' <span class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" id="mw-customcollapsible-15">
+
<br>
+
[[RUT230]] <br>
+
[[RUT850]] <br>
+
[[RUT900]]
+
</span>
+
</div>
| style="height:5%; width:25%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
| style="height:5%; width:25%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
{| style="width: 100%"
{| style="width: 100%"
Line 92:
Line 104:
|-
|-
|[[TRB245]]
|[[TRB245]]
+
|-
+
|[[TRB246]]
|-
|-
|[[TRB255]]
|[[TRB255]]
+
|-
+
|[[TRB256]]
|-
|-
|[[TRB500]]
|[[TRB500]]
Line 115:
Line 131:
| style="height:5%; width:12.5%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
| style="height:5%; width:12.5%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
{| style="width: 100%"
{| style="width: 100%"
−
![[File:
Networking_tcr_icon_v1
.png|74px|link=
TCR Routers
]]
+
![[File:
Networking_tsw_icon_v1
.png|74px|link=
TSF Switches
]]
|-
|-
−
|'''[[
TCR Routers
|
TCR
]]'''
+
|'''[[
TSF Switches
|
TSF
]]'''
|-
|-
−
|
Consumer Routers
+
|
Flat Ethernet Switch
|-
|-
−
|[[
TCR100
]]
+
|[[
TSF010
]]
|-
|-
|
|
Line 149:
Line 165:
|-
|-
|[[TSW010]]
|[[TSW010]]
+
|-
+
|[[TSW030]]
+
|-
+
|[[TSW040]]
|-
|-
|[[TSW100]]
|[[TSW100]]
Line 197:
Line 217:
<br>
<br>
----
----
+
{| class="main-table w-100" style="height:auto; width:100%;" align="center"
+
| style="height:5%; width:12.5%; text-align:center; vertical-align: top; font-weight:400; margin: 0 auto;" |
+
{| style="width: 100%"
+
![[File:Networking_tcr_icon_v1.png|74px|link=TCR Routers]]
+
|-
+
|'''[[TCR Routers|TCR]]'''
+
|-
+
|Consumer Routers
+
|-
+
|[[TCR100]]
+
|-
+
|
+
|}
+
|}
{| class="main-table w-100" style="height:auto; width:100%;" align="center"
{| class="main-table w-100" style="height:auto; width:100%;" align="center"
Line 273:
Line 307:
|[[Devices Security]]
|[[Devices Security]]
|-
|-
−
|[[
GPL
]]
+
|[[
OSS
]]
|-
|-
|[[Nomenclature, classification, identification codes|Nomenclature]]
|[[Nomenclature, classification, identification codes|Nomenclature]]
Tomas
Administrators
2,526
edits