Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Teltonika Networks Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
QSG RUT240
(view source)
Revision as of 15:39, 2 September 2022
27 bytes added
,
15:39, 2 September 2022
no edit summary
Line 16:
Line 16:
----
----
=== General ===
=== General ===
−
{| class="wikitable
" style="text-align:center;
"
+
{| class="wikitable"
|- style="font-weight:bold;"
|- style="font-weight:bold;"
! colspan="2" | Radio specifications
! colspan="2" | Radio specifications
Line 25:
Line 25:
|Max RF power
|Max RF power
|33 dBm@GSM, 24 dBm@WCDMA, 23 dBm@LTE, 20 dBm@WiFi
|33 dBm@GSM, 24 dBm@WCDMA, 23 dBm@LTE, 20 dBm@WiFi
−
|- style="font-weight:bold;"
+
|- style="font-weight:bold
;" style="text-align:center
;"
−
| colspan="2" |Bundled accessories specifications*
+
| colspan="2
" style="font-weight:bold;
" | Bundled accessories specifications*
|-
|-
|Power adapter
|Power adapter
Lukas.Pipiras
Administrators
2,380
edits