Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Teltonika Networks Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
RUT240 CE/RED
(view source)
Revision as of 14:10, 9 January 2018
26 bytes removed
,
14:10, 9 January 2018
no edit summary
Line 15:
Line 15:
UL60950-1:2007 (Second Edition) + A1:2011 + A2:2014
UL60950-1:2007 (Second Edition) + A1:2011 + A2:2014
+
+
EN 62311:2008
+
+
EN 50383:2010
| Health and safety - Article 3.1(a)
| Health and safety - Article 3.1(a)
|-
|-
Line 34:
Line 38:
| EN 300 328 V2.1.1
| EN 300 328 V2.1.1
| Efficient use of radio spectrum - Article 3.2
| Efficient use of radio spectrum - Article 3.2
−
|-
−
| EN 62311:2008
−
−
EN 50383:2010
−
| RF & Human exposure
|-
|-
|}
|}
Dziugas
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
31,703
edits