Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Teltonika Networks Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
QSG TSW040
(view source)
Revision as of 17:44, 19 April 2024
37 bytes added
,
19 April
→Safety information
Line 26:
Line 26:
|-
|-
|Input voltage range
|Input voltage range
−
|
9
-
30
VDC
+
|
7
-
57
VDC
|-
|-
|Max power consumption
|Max power consumption
−
|
0.9
W
+
|
2 W
+
|-
+
|Max PoE power budget at PSE
+
|240
W
|- style="font-weight:bold;"
|- style="font-weight:bold;"
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | Bundled accessories specifications*
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | Bundled accessories specifications*
RytisB
Administrators
5,754
edits