Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Teltonika Networks Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Template:Networking rut850 first start safety information
(view source)
Revision as of 08:40, 6 March 2019
147 bytes removed
,
08:40, 6 March 2019
no edit summary
Line 14:
Line 14:
|-
|-
! style="background: white;" colspan="2" | Bundled accessories specifications<span class="asterisk">*</span>
! style="background: white;" colspan="2" | Bundled accessories specifications<span class="asterisk">*</span>
−
|-
−
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | Power
−
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | AC/DC power adapter 9 V 1 A, 4 pin plug
|-
|-
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | GSM/WCDMA/LTE antenna
| style="text-align: left; background: white;" | GSM/WCDMA/LTE antenna
Dziugas
Bureaucrats
,
Interface administrators
,
Administrators
31,703
edits