Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Teltonika Networks Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
WEEE
(view source)
Revision as of 10:55, 30 April 2021
602 bytes added
,
10:55, 30 April 2021
→Countries
Line 189:
Line 189:
|-
|-
|mplan eG
|mplan eG
−
|[https://www.ear-system.de/ear-verzeichnis/hersteller.jsf#no-back WEEE registration check]
+
|[https://www.ear-system.de/ear-verzeichnis/hersteller.jsf#no-back WEEE
Germany
registration check]
|87382580
|87382580
|}
|}
Line 214:
Line 214:
|-
|-
|ERION
|ERION
−
|[https://www.registroaee.it/RicercaProduttori WEEE registration check]
+
|[https://www.registroaee.it/RicercaProduttori WEEE
Italy
registration check]
|IT21040000012935
|IT21040000012935
|}
|}
Line 223:
Line 223:
{| style="margin: 0 auto;valign=" left""
{| style="margin: 0 auto;valign=" left""
|[[File:ERION_Teltonika_Networks.PNG|center|900px|Registro AEE]]
|[[File:ERION_Teltonika_Networks.PNG|center|900px|Registro AEE]]
+
|}
+
----
+
===Great Britain===
+
----
+
Teltonika Networks has completed the WEEE Great Britain registration. Comply Direct has been named the authorized representative.
+
+
{| class="wikitable"
+
|+
+
!Authorized Representative
+
!Link to registry
+
!Registration number
+
|-
+
|Comply Direct
+
|[https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/waste-electrical-and-electronic-equipment-weee-public-registers WEEE Great Britain registration check]
+
|WEE/MM7830AA
+
|}
+
+
'''<big>Attachments</big>'''
+
----
+
+
{| style="margin: 0 auto;valign=" left""
+
+
|[[File:Comply_Direct_Teltonika_Networks.png|center|900px|Registro AEE]]
|}
|}
----
----
Lukas.Pipiras
Administrators
2,380
edits