Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
PDF Export
More
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
WEEE
(view source)
Revision as of 10:55, 30 April 2021
602 bytes added
,
10:55, 30 April 2021
→Countries
Line 189:
Line 189:
|-
|-
|mplan eG
|mplan eG
−
|[https://www.ear-system.de/ear-verzeichnis/hersteller.jsf#no-back WEEE registration check]
+
|[https://www.ear-system.de/ear-verzeichnis/hersteller.jsf#no-back WEEE
Germany
registration check]
|87382580
|87382580
|}
|}
Line 214:
Line 214:
|-
|-
|ERION
|ERION
−
|[https://www.registroaee.it/RicercaProduttori WEEE registration check]
+
|[https://www.registroaee.it/RicercaProduttori WEEE
Italy
registration check]
|IT21040000012935
|IT21040000012935
|}
|}
Line 223:
Line 223:
{| style="margin: 0 auto;valign=" left""
{| style="margin: 0 auto;valign=" left""
|[[File:ERION_Teltonika_Networks.PNG|center|900px|Registro AEE]]
|[[File:ERION_Teltonika_Networks.PNG|center|900px|Registro AEE]]
+
|}
+
----
+
===Great Britain===
+
----
+
Teltonika Networks has completed the WEEE Great Britain registration. Comply Direct has been named the authorized representative.
+
+
{| class="wikitable"
+
|+
+
!Authorized Representative
+
!Link to registry
+
!Registration number
+
|-
+
|Comply Direct
+
|[https://www.gov.uk/government/publications/waste-electrical-and-electronic-equipment-weee-public-registers WEEE Great Britain registration check]
+
|WEE/MM7830AA
+
|}
+
+
'''<big>Attachments</big>'''
+
----
+
+
{| style="margin: 0 auto;valign=" left""
+
+
|[[File:Comply_Direct_Teltonika_Networks.png|center|900px|Registro AEE]]
|}
|}
----
----
Lukas.Pipiras
Administrators
2,465
edits
Navigation menu
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
login
Personal tools
Log in
Create account
EN
EN
LT
DE
IT
ES
FR
RU
PL
PT
BR
JA
TR
NAVIGATION
Recent changes
Random page
What links here
Upload file
Help
Tools
Categories
BAT Uninterruptable Power Supplies
Downloads
FAQ
General Information
IoT Platforms
OTD Outdoor routers
RUT Routers
RUTC Routers
RUTM Routers
RUTX Routers
TAP Access Points
TCR Routers
TRB Gateways
TRM Modems
TSF Switches
TSW Switches
EOL Products