Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
COMMUNITY
ABOUT
Disclaimers
Teltonika Networks Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
QSG OTD140
(view source)
Revision as of 11:29, 26 January 2024
236 bytes added
,
26 January
no edit summary
Line 25:
Line 25:
|Max RF power
|Max RF power
|35 dBm@GSM, 25dBm@WCDMA, 25 dBm@LTE
|35 dBm@GSM, 25dBm@WCDMA, 25 dBm@LTE
+
|- style="font-weight:bold;"
+
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | Integrated antennas specifications
+
|-
+
|Mobile antennas
+
|2 x 698~960 / 1710 ~ 2690MHz, 50 Ω, VSWR<3.5, gain 0.5 / 3 dBi (698~960 / 1710 ~ 2690MHz), omnidirectional
|- style="font-weight:bold;"
|- style="font-weight:bold;"
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | Bundled accessories specifications*
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | Bundled accessories specifications*
Edmundas.puras
Administrators
1,207
edits